Rose Campus

Year5% Registration FeeAutumn Term 1st Cheque
1st August
Spring Term
2nd Cheque
6th December
Summer Term 3rd Cheque
7th March
Total Tuition FeesBook Fees
FS12,75019,25016,50016,50055,000750
FS22,75019,25016,50016,50055,000750
Year 13,05021,35018,30018,30061,000750

Fry Campus

Year5% Registration FeeAutumn Term 1st Cheque
1st August
Spring Term
2nd Cheque
6th December
Summer Term 3rd Cheque
7th March
Total Tuition FeesBook Fees
Year 23,05021,35018,30018,30061,000-
Year 33,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 43,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 53,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 63,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 73,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 83,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 93,50024,50021,00021,00070,000-

Please note that the charge for the Registration Fee of 5% of the total tuition fees will be deducted from the tuition fees for the first term. All fees are in AED