Site 1

Year5% Registration FeeAutumn Term 1st Cheque

01/08/2017
Spring Term
2nd Cheque

08/12/2017
Summer Term 3rd Cheque

09/03/2018
Total Tuition FeesBook Fees
FS12,75019,25016,50016,50055,000750
FS22,75019,25016,50016,50055,000750
Year 13,05021,35018,30018,30061,000750
Year  23,05021,35018,30018,30061,000750

Site 2

Year5% Registration FeeAutumn Term 1st Cheque

01/08/2017
Spring Term
2nd Cheque

08/12/2017
Summer Term 3rd Cheque

09/03/2018
Total Tuition FeesBook Fees
Year 33,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 43,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 53,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 63,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 73,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 83,25022,75019,50019,50065,000-
Year 93,50024,50021,00021,00070,000-
Year 103,50024,50021,00021,00070,000-
Year 113,50024,50021,00021,00070,000-
Year 123,70025,90022,20022,20074,000-
Year 133,70025,90022,20022,20074,000-

Please note that the charge for the Registration Fee of 5% of the total tuition fees will be deducted from the tuition fees for the first term. This fee is non refundable. All fees in AED

There is also an annual book charge of AED 750.